序号 | 姓名 | 毕业时间 | 学习专业 | 初中毕业学校 | 录取本科院校 | 学历层次 |
1 | 叶炎鑫 | 2001 | 机电 | 七里湖中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
2 | 鲁玉琴 | 2002 | 财会 | 七里湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
3 | 鲍大发 | 2002 | 财会 | 七里湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
4 | 倪建林 | 2002 | 工艺美术 | 七里湖中学 | 皖西学院 | 本科 |
5 | 朱正生 | 2004 | 机电 | 七里湖中学 | 安徽农业大学 | 本科 |
6 | 程刘军 | 2000 | 建筑 | 三桥中学 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
7 | 张海兵 | 2001 | 计算机 | 大同中学 | 合肥联大 | 本科 |
8 | 马帅 | 2002 | 建筑 | 大同中学 | 东南大学 | 本科 |
9 | 江林林 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 大渡口中学 | 铜陵学院 | 本科 |
10 | 汪玲玲 | 2000 | 服装 | 马田中学 | 安徽机电学院 | 本科 |
11 | 刘如静 | 2002 | 财会 | 木塔中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
12 | 盛晓丽 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
13 | 徐玲玲 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 西安工程大学 | 本科 |
14 | 方群燕 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
15 | 方琼 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 襄樊学院 | 本科 |
16 | 方雷 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
17 | 陈 军 | 2007 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 滁州师范学院 | 本科 |
18 | 祝学成 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 木塔中学 | 池州学院 | 本科 |
19 | 檀香 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 瓦垅中学 | 四川师大 | 本科 |
20 | 胡以超 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 瓦垅中学 | 黄山学院 | 本科 |
21 | 朱双寿 | 2008 | 理科 | 瓦垅中学 | 阜阳师范学院 | 本科 |
22 | 郝泽亮 | 2008 | 工艺美术 | 瓦垅中学 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
23 | 姚小龙 | 1998 | 纺织 | 长岭中学 | 合肥联大 | 本科 |
24 | 杨 慧 | 1997 | 财会 | 东至一中 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
25 | 黄芳敏 | 2000 | 计算机 | 东至二中 | 阜阳师范学院 | 本科 |
26 | 江 杉 | 2000 | 计算机 | 东至二中 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
27 | 郑 亮 | 2000 | 财会 | 东至二中 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
28 | 张慧芳 | 2000 | 服装 | 东至二中 | 安徽机电学院 | 本科 |
29 | 王巧红 | 2004 | 种植 | 东至二中 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
30 | 黄晶晶 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 东至二中 | 南通大学 | 本科 |
31 | 吴伟 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 东至二中 | 黄山学院 | 本科 |
32 | 王海荣 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 东至二中 | 宿州学院 | 本科 |
33 | 陈 晨 | 2007 | 工艺美术 | 东至二中 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
34 | 姚万璐 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 东至二中 | 湖北咸宁学院 | 本科 |
35 | 江琴 | 2009 | 机电 | 东至二中 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
36 | 钱 楠 | 1998 | 机电 | 东至三中 | 合肥联大 | 本科 |
37 | 胡 磊 | 2000 | 计算机 | 东至三中 | 阜阳师范学院 | 本科 |
38 | 李 晶 | 2000 | 财会 | 东至三中 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
39 | 李 丽 | 2001 | 服装 | 东至三中 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
40 | 张磊 | 2002 | 机电 | 东至三中 | 安徽农业大学 | 本科 |
41 | 汪婕 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 湖南工业大学 | 本科 |
42 | 刘志军 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
43 | 余小玲 | 2005 | 建筑 | 东至三中 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
44 | 洪飞 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 天津工业大学 | 本科 |
45 | 汪媛 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 南京财经大学 | 本科 |
46 | 程慧婷 | 2005 | 文科 | 东至三中 | 安徽农业大学 | 本科 |
47 | 鲁寒芳 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 晋中学院 | 本科 |
48 | 沙龙 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 中原工学院 | 本科 |
49 | 胡春洋 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 东至三中 | 四川文理学院 | 本科 |
50 | 江道银 | 1998 | 机电 | 东胜中学 | 合肥联大 | 本科 |
51 | 陈映红 | 2002 | 种植 | 外县 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
52 | 王美丽 | 2001 | 服装 | 白笏中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
53 | 胡端美 | 2002 | 工艺美术 | 白笏中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
54 | 枟林艳 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 白笏中学 | 赣南师范学院 | 本科 |
55 | 余玉萍 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 白笏中学 | 皖西学院 | 本科 |
56 | 朱小颖 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 白笏中学 | 安徽师范大学 | 本科 |
57 | 胡冬玲 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 白笏中学 | 安徽新华学院 | 本科 |
58 | 宛武清 | 1998 | 建筑 | 石城中学 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
59 | 胡宏喜 | 2001 | 机电 | 石城中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
60 | 汪正才 | 2002 | 计算机 | 石城中学 | 安徽教育学院 | 本科 |
61 | 夏慧玲 | 2002 | 服装 | 石城中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
62 | 江雪珍 | 2002 | 服装 | 石城中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
63 | 王林娟 | 2004 | 财会 | 石城中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
64 | 曹跃主 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 石城中学 | 安徽师范大学 | 本科 |
65 | 黄明燕 | 2001 | 服装 | 龙泉中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
66 | 倪秋芬 | 2001 | 服装 | 龙泉中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
67 | 李志红 | 2001 | 服装 | 龙泉中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
68 | 陈志友 | 2002 | 机电 | 龙泉中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
69 | 李桃红 | 2002 | 服装 | 龙泉中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
70 | 屈永苹 | 2002 | 服装 | 龙泉中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
71 | 万朝晖 | 2002 | 工艺美术 | 龙泉中学 | 四川师大 | 本科 |
72 | 李起兵 | 2007 | 生物技术 | 龙泉中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
73 | 陈玉芳 | 2002 | 种植 | 江坝中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
74 | 叶仙英 | 2000 | 服装 | 西湾中学 | 安徽机电学院 | 本科 |
75 | 黄竞男 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 西湾中学 | 滁州学院 | 本科 |
76 | 计莉平 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 西湾中学 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
77 | 钱翠翠 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 西湾中学 | 桂林电子科技大学 | 本科 |
78 | 詹超凡 | 2009 | 机电 | 西湾中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
79 | 詹玉洁 | 2009 | 文秘 | 西湾中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
80 | 汪娇燕 | 2001 | 计算机 | 阮桥中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
81 | 王凯燕 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 利安中学 | 四川音乐学院 | 本科 |
82 | 程木霞 | 1998 | 财会 | 县技工学校 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
83 | 徐爱芳 | 2001 | 计算机 | 张溪中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
84 | 王飞红 | 2007 | 生物技术 | 张溪中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
85 | 张运转 | 2004 | 种植 | 怀宁 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
86 | 姚月刚 | 2004 | 种植 | 怀宁 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
87 | 陈宜清 | 1996 | 机械制造 | 杨桥中学 | 合肥联大 | 本科 |
88 | 王安中 | 1996 | 机械制造 | 杨桥中学 | 合肥联大 | 本科 |
89 | 胡海娇 | 2000 | 服装 | 杨桥中学 | 安徽机电学院 | 本科 |
90 | 左双临 | 2002 | 种植 | 杨桥中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
91 | 李良 | 2002 | 机电 | 汪坡中学 | 安徽农业大学 | 本科 |
92 | 王娟娟 | 2002 | 种植 | 汪坡中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
93 | 汪声宏 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 汪坡中学 | 四川音乐学院 | 本科 |
94 | 江玲玲 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 汪坡中学 | 四川师范大学 | 本科 |
95 | 吴秀娟 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 汪坡中学 | 襄樊学院 | 本科 |
96 | 丁清 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 汪坡中学 | 巢湖学院 | 本科 |
97 | 计康生 | 1998 | 建筑 | 良田中学 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
98 | 冯玲玉 | 2002 | 计算机 | 良田中学 | 安徽教育学院 | 本科 |
99 | 冯世凯 | 2002 | 种植 | 良田中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
100 | 胡小杰 | 2008 | 工艺美术 | 良田中学 | 哈尔滨师范大学 | 本科 |
101 | 王桂芳 | 2002 | 种植 | 花园中学 | 安徽农业大学 | 本科 |
102 | 檀凌雁 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 花园中学 | 滁州师范学院 | 本科 |
103 | 盛丽平 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 花园中学 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
104 | 檀 浩 | 2008 | 工艺美术 | 花园中学 | 安徽新华学院 | 本科 |
105 | 吴永祥 | 1999 | 机电 | 坦埠中学 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
106 | 方文玲 | 2002 | 财会 | 坦埠中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
107 | 程 峰 | 2008 | 工艺美术 | 坦埠中学 | 常州工学院 | 本科 |
108 | 吴淑颖 | 2009 | 计算机 | 坦埠中学 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
109 | 凌 冰 | 2001 | 服装 | 官港中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
110 | 虞韦海 | 2002 | 计算机 | 官港中学 | 安徽教育学院 | 本科 |
111 | 方明春 | 2004 | 种植 | 官港中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
112 | 冯凌娟 | 1999 | 财会 | 官港初中 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
113 | 谢春情 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 枞阳某中学 | 常州工学院 | 本科 |
114 | 闻钱其 | 1998 | 财会 | 枞阳梅花中学 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
115 | 汪 敏 | 2000 | 服装 | 泥溪中学 | 安徽机电学院 | 本科 |
116 | 余晓燕 | 2001 | 计算机 | 泥溪中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
117 | 张世亮 | 2002 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
118 | 项呈凤 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
119 | 李 平 | 2005 | 建筑 | 泥溪中学 | 东南大学 | 本科 |
120 | 王娜 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 南京财经大学 | 本科 |
121 | 胡积飞 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 四川音乐学院 | 本科 |
122 | 刘希望 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 齐齐哈尔大学 | 本科 |
123 | 冯芳琴 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 河南理工大学 | 本科 |
124 | 刘莹 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 泥溪中学 | 湖南工程学院 | 本科 |
125 | 石必峰 | 2002 | 机电 | 青山中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
126 | 蔡逢华 | 2004 | 计算机 | 青山中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
127 | 何建文 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 青山中学 | 井冈山大学 | 本科 |
128 | 吴霖 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 青山中学 | 郑州轻工业大学 | 本科 |
129 | 金燕平 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 青山中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
130 | 吴寻寻 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 青山中学 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
131 | 吴建军 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 青山中学 | 巢湖学院 | 本科 |
132 | 刘中杰 | 2007 | 机电 | 青山中学 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
133 | 陈贵清 | 2002 | 计算机 | 姜坝中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
134 | 汪娜娜 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 查桥中学 | 西安工程大学 | 本科 |
135 | 郑文婷 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 查桥中学 | 滁州学院 | 本科 |
136 | 王金芳 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 查桥中学 | 黄山学院 | 本科 |
137 | 洪莹莹 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 查桥中学 | 铜陵学院 | 本科 |
138 | 徐飞飞 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 査桥中学 | 皖西学院 | 本科 |
139 | 吴小琴 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 査桥中学 | 安庆师范学院 | 本科 |
140 | 吴雪丽 | 2002 | 财会 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
141 | 赵九英 | 2004 | 财会 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
142 | 张小丽 | 2004 | 种植 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
143 | 曾献玉 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽财经大学 | 本科 |
144 | 石世伟 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 洋湖中学 | 海南师范大学 | 本科 |
145 | 冯超进 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 洋湖中学 | 滁州学院 | 本科 |
146 | 卢传德 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 洋湖中学 | 长春工程学院 | 本科 |
147 | 洪远吉 | 2007 | 生物技术 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
148 | 何承志 | 2007 | 生物技术 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
149 | 高双苗 | 2008 | 文科 | 洋湖中学 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
150 | 檀丽娟 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 洋湖中学 | 太原师范学院 | 本科 |
151 | 高孝中 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 洋湖中学 | 安徽新华学院 | 本科 |
152 | 林 华 | 2001 | 机电 | 洪方中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
153 | 陈立 | 2004 | 种植 | 洪方中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
154 | 孟炜炜 | 2000 | 计算机 | 胜利中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
155 | 周 娟 | 2000 | 服装 | 胜利中学 | 安徽机电学院 | 本科 |
156 | 檀林明 | 2001 | 建筑 | 胜利中学 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
157 | 江俊彪 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 胜利中学 | 四川师范大学 | 本科 |
158 | 高斌军 | 2004 | 机电 | 胜利中学 | 安徽农业大学 | 本科 |
159 | 董胜宏 | 1999 | 财会 | 贵池铜山中学 | 安徽农技师范学院 | 本科 |
160 | 程胜男 | 2002 | 财会 | 香口中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
161 | 汪郅琰 | 2002 | 机电 | 香隅中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
162 | 吴丽君 | 2004 | 工艺美术 | 香隅中学 | 安徽财经大学 | 本科 |
163 | 王淑梅 | 2004 | 种植 | 香隅中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
164 | 张文 | 2006 | 工艺美术 | 香隅中学 | 巢湖学院 | 本科 |
165 | 郑正华 | 2008 | 工艺美术 | 香隅中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
166 | 冯少利 | 2008 | 财会 | 香隅中学 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
167 | 檀晓娇 | 2008 | 财会 | 香隅中学 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
168 | 陈爱物 | 2001 | 计算机 | 涓桥中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
169 | 冯江华 | 2004 | 种植 | 铁炉中学 | 安徽科技学院 | 本科 |
170 | 徐勇 | 2008 | 工艺美术 | 铁炉中学 | 安徽新华学院 | 本科 |
171 | 王 鑫 | 2001 | 机电 | 葛公中学 | 合肥学院 | 本科 |
172 | 吴海燕 | 2002 | 服装 | 葛公中学 | 安徽工程科技学院 | 本科 |
173 | 童宝霞 | 2002 | 工艺美术 | 葛公中学 | 皖西学院 | 本科 |
174 | 汪芳芳 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 葛公中学 | 天津工业大学 | 本科 |
175 | 汪玮 | 2005 | 工艺美术 | 葛公中学 | 安徽建筑工程学院 | 本科 |
176 | 王文青 | 2009 | 工艺美术 | 葛公中学 | 邵阳学院 | 本科 |
177 | 叶晶晶 | 2009 | 财会 | 葛公中学 | 淮南师范学院 | 本科 |
评论